Menu

1. hold

Holdets stab

Holdleder
ingen pic
Anders Leifer

Spillerliste

profil
Anna Leifer Ravnemose
ingen img
Anna Thea van der Kam
ingen img
Ayah Al-Nekshebendi
ingen img
Aylil Salman
ingen img
Caroline Østergaard
ingen img
Clara Joensen Tvergaard
ingen img
Clara Rosendal Knørr Nielsen
profil
Dicte Tusvik
ingen img
Emilia-Luna Larsen
profil
Emma Olsen
ingen img
Freja Storm
ingen img
Ida Bentved
ingen img
Jasmin El-Gouzi
ingen img
Kamille Marquardsen
ingen img
Kira Rasmussen
ingen img
Liv Petersen
ingen img
Malia Kafton
ingen img
Marie Osbøl
ingen img
Melissa Yildirim
ingen img
Mia Jacobsen
ingen img
Mille Svanesø
ingen img
Nicole Garner Damberg
profil
Salwa El Mekki
profil
Sara Berglev Jacobsen
ingen img
Sarah Koogi
ingen img
Stefani Jensen

Holdets aktiviteterPU15-1 Piger U15 hold 1

Januar 2018
27.
lørdag

12:00 - 13:15

Kamp
Brøndbyernes IF - Lynge-Broby IF
Februar 2018
11.
søndag

10:15 - 11:30

Kamp
Greve Fodbold (1) - Brøndbyernes IF
Marts 2018
3.
lørdag

12:00 - 13:15

Kamp
Jyllinge FC - Brøndbyernes IF
10.
lørdag

14:30 - 15:45

Kamp
Fremad Valby (1) - Brøndbyernes IF
17.
lørdag

12:00 - 13:15

Kamp
Brøndbyernes IF - Ringsted Dame FK
19.
mandag

23:59 - 01:14

Kamp
Dianalund IF - Brøndbyernes IF

RSS Feed

StillingU15 Piger 1-2 (03) VinterBOLD • Pulje 1

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Roskilde Pigefodbold (1) 4 4 0 0 12
2 Jyllinge FC 3 1 1 1 4
3 Fremad Valby (1) 4 1 1 1 4
4 Greve Fodbold (1) 1 1 0 0 3
5 Ringsted Dame FK 2 1 0 1 3
6 Jyderup BK 4 1 0 3 3
7 Lynge-Broby IF 2 0 2 0 2
8 Dianalund IF 3 0 0 2 0
9 Brøndbyernes IF 1 0 0 1 0

KampprogramU15 Piger 1-2 (03) VinterBOLD • Pulje 1

November 2017

Brøndbyernes IF
UDS
Hjemme
Brøndby Stadion

Roskilde Pigefodbold (1)
Januar 2018

Jyderup BK
UHT
Ude
Mørkøv Kunstgræs

Brøndbyernes IF

Brøndbyernes IF
27. jan
Kl. 12.00
Hjemme
Brøndby Stadion

Lynge-Broby IF
Februar 2018

Greve Fodbold (1)
11. feb
Kl. 10.15
Ude
Greve Idræts Center

Brøndbyernes IF
Marts 2018

Jyllinge FC
3. mar
Kl. 12.00
Ude
Spraglehøj Idrætsanlæg Kunstgræs

Brøndbyernes IF

Fremad Valby (1)
10. mar
Kl. 14.30
Ude
Valby IP, tribunen

Brøndbyernes IF

Brøndbyernes IF
17. mar
Kl. 12.00
Hjemme
Brøndby Stadion

Ringsted Dame FK

Dianalund IF
19. mar
Kl. 23.59
Ude
Dianalund Stadion

Brøndbyernes IF