Menu

2. hold

 

 

Træningstider

Mandag 16.30 - 18.00 Bane 10

Onsdag 16.30 - 18.00 Bane 23

Torsdag 18.15 - 19.45 Bane 13

 

Holdets stab

Træner
ingen pic
Vladimir Crnogorac
Træner
ingen pic
Morten Bleiback
Holdleder
ingen pic
Morten Schandorff

Spillerliste

ingen img
Dion Hansen
ingen img
Erem Ozkul
ingen img
Sebastian Jensen
ingen img
Semin Svraka
ingen img
Tobias Fagerland
ingen img
Tobias Howalt
ingen img
Villads Bleiback
ingen img
Villads Mortensen
ingen img
Zachary Rifai

StillingU11 Drenge 1 8-mands (06) • Pulje 2

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 AB 0 0 0 0 0
2 Allerød Fodbold Klub 0 0 0 0 0
3 Brøndbyernes IF (2) 0 0 0 0 0
4 BSV af 2016 (1) 0 0 0 0 0
5 Espergærde IF 0 0 0 0 0
6 Farum BK (2) 0 0 0 0 0
7 Greve Fodbold 0 0 0 0 0
8 Hornbæk IF 0 0 0 0 0
9 Køge BK (1) 0 0 0 0 0
10 Slagelse B&I 0 0 0 0 0

KampprogramU11 Drenge A (06) 8M VinterBOLD • Pulje 5

November 2016

Brøndbyernes IF
Spillet
Hjemme
Brøndby Stadion

Hvidovre IF
December 2016

Greve Fodbold
Spillet
Ude
Greve Idræts Center

Brøndbyernes IF

Brøndbyernes IF
Spillet
Hjemme
Brøndby Stadion

Herlufsholm GF
Januar 2017

Næstved I.F.
Spillet
Ude
Harboe Storhallen

Brøndbyernes IF

Nykøbing FC
Spillet
Ude
Anlæg nord (01)

Brøndbyernes IF
Marts 2017

Brøndbyernes IF
Spillet
Hjemme
Brøndby Stadion

Fløng-Hedehusene

Brøndbyernes IF
Spillet
Hjemme
Brøndby Stadion

Vallensbæk IF

Holbæk B&I (2)
Spillet
Ude
Holbæk Stadion Kunstgræs

Brøndbyernes IF

KampprogramU11 Drenge 1 8-mands (06) • Pulje 2

April 2017

Brøndbyernes IF (2)
15. apr
Kl. 13.00
Hjemme
Brøndby Stadion

Allerød Fodbold Klub

Greve Fodbold
22. apr
Kl. 10.00
Ude
Greve Idræts Center

Brøndbyernes IF (2)

Brøndbyernes IF (2)
29. apr
Kl. 13.00
Hjemme
Brøndby Stadion

Hornbæk IF
Maj 2017

BSV af 2016 (1)
6. maj
Kl. 13.00
Ude
Rundforbi Stadion

Brøndbyernes IF (2)

Brøndbyernes IF (2)
13. maj
Kl. 13.00
Hjemme
Brøndby Stadion

Espergærde IF

AB
17. maj
Kl. 19.00
Ude
Akademisk Boldklub

Brøndbyernes IF (2)

Brøndbyernes IF (2)
27. maj
Kl. 13.00
Hjemme
Brøndby Stadion

Køge BK (1)
Juni 2017

Brøndbyernes IF (2)
3. jun
Kl. 13.00
Hjemme
Brøndby Stadion

Farum BK (2)

Slagelse B&I
7. jun
Kl. 19.00
Ude
Slagelse Stadion Kunst

Brøndbyernes IF (2)