Menu

Holdets stab

Træner
profil
Jan Kristensen
Assistent
profil
Peter Møller Pedersen
Holdleder
ingen pic
Pernille Kristensen

Spillerliste

ingen img
Alexander Thestrup
ingen img
Atahan Mentes
profil
Bastian Voldager
profil
Bilal Buzquurz
profil
Bujar Ameti
profil
Casper Wassmann
profil
Daniel Soydan
profil
Davie Tran
profil
Felipe Strini
profil
Husamettin Karyagdi
profil
Mattias Wexø
profil
Mikkel Hansen
profil
Mohammad Noorzad
profil
Oliver Jørgensen
ingen img
Oliver Møller-Jensen
profil
Patrick Hansen
profil
Victor Prager

StillingU14 Drenge Mester (03) VinterBOLD • Pulje 2

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Karlslunde IF 8 6 1 1 19
2 Taastrup FC 7 6 1 0 19
3 B. 73, Slagelse 8 4 2 2 14
4 LSF 7 4 1 2 13
5 Brøndbyernes IF 8 3 1 4 10
6 Dragør BK 8 3 0 5 9
7 Vallensbæk IF 7 1 2 4 5
8 Vestia 8 1 2 5 5
9 AB 7 1 0 6 3

StillingU14 Drenge Øst 2 (03) • Pulje 1

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Elite Bornholm 1 0 1 0 1
2 Hørsholm-Usserød IK 1 0 1 0 1
3 AB Tårnby 0 0 0 0 0
4 B 1908 0 0 0 0 0
5 BK Avarta 0 0 0 0 0
6 Brøndbyernes IF (2) 0 0 0 0 0
7 Hillerød Fodbold 0 0 0 0 0
8 Holbæk B&I 0 0 0 0 0
9 Hvidovre IF 0 0 0 0 0
10 KFUM BK, Roskilde 0 0 0 0 0
11 Lyngby Boldklub 1921 (2) 0 0 0 0 0
12 Næstved I.F. 0 0 0 0 0

KampprogramU14 Drenge Mester (03) VinterBOLD • Pulje 2

November 2016

AB
1 - 10
Ude
Akademisk Boldklub

Brøndbyernes IF
December 2016

Brøndbyernes IF
3 - 4
Hjemme
Brøndby Stadion Kunst

Karlslunde IF

Vallensbæk IF
1 - 1
Ude
Vallensbæk Idrætscenter

Brøndbyernes IF
Januar 2017

Brøndbyernes IF
0 - 3
Hjemme
Brøndby Stadion Kunst

B. 73, Slagelse

Taastrup FC
4 - 1
Ude
NyBolig Park - Kunstgræs

Brøndbyernes IF
Marts 2017

LSF
2 - 1
Ude
Ledøje Idrætscenter

Brøndbyernes IF

Brøndbyernes IF
8 - 4
Hjemme
Brøndby Stadion Kunst

Dragør BK

Brøndbyernes IF
4 - 0
Hjemme
Brøndby Stadion Kunst

Vestia

KampprogramU14 Drenge Øst 2 (03) • Pulje 1

April 2017

Brøndbyernes IF (2)
1. apr
Kl. 13.30
Hjemme
Brøndby Stadion

AB Tårnby

Hørsholm-Usserød IK
8. apr
Kl. 10.00
Ude
Hørsholm Idrætspark

Brøndbyernes IF (2)

Brøndbyernes IF (2)
22. apr
Kl. 15.30
Hjemme
Brøndby Stadion

Elite Bornholm

Holbæk B&I
29. apr
Kl. 12.30
Ude
SuRi Park

Brøndbyernes IF (2)
Maj 2017

Brøndbyernes IF (2)
6. maj
Kl. 13.30
Hjemme
Brøndby Stadion

Lyngby Boldklub 1921 (2)

KFUM BK, Roskilde
13. maj
Kl. 11.00
Ude
Lillevang Idrætscenter

Brøndbyernes IF (2)

Hvidovre IF
20. maj
Kl. 11.45
Ude
Hvidovre IF's baner

Brøndbyernes IF (2)

Brøndbyernes IF (2)
27. maj
Kl. 13.30
Hjemme
Brøndby Stadion

Hillerød Fodbold

B 1908
31. maj
Kl. 18.30
Ude
Kunst, Sundby Idrætspark

Brøndbyernes IF (2)
Juni 2017

Brøndbyernes IF (2)
11. jun
Kl. 12.00
Hjemme
Brøndby Stadion

Næstved I.F.

BK Avarta
17. jun
Kl. 15.30
Ude
Espelundens Idrætsanlæg

Brøndbyernes IF (2)